H M S
0
track

Jurllyshe One Shoulder Solid Crop Top With Slim Fit Buttock Sexy Long Skirt Set

4.9 (10)

Regular Price: US$28.00

Special Price US$19.60

Reward
19
jurllyshe Points

100 points=US$1.00

4 equal payments of US$4.90 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
Money_saving VIP Card
Get 5 pcs 20% unconditional coupons for only $3.99!
customers can purchase at checkout!
size guide
DESIGNER'S REMARK
DESCRIPTION
SHIPPING INFO
RETURN INFO

Sexy Long Skirt Set

Just be the party rocker with our unique yet stylish one shoulder solid crop top seamlessly matched with slim fit buttock sexy long skirt. This set which is available in different colors which sure to provide you with pleasant look.

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time
Processing time Normally 3-5 business days
You will be able to select your delivery method at our checkout. Please refer to the table below for various shipping times to international destinations, choose your shipping country or shipping region from the drop-down menu below:
Shipping Method
Shipping Time
Shipping Method
Shipping Time
Our Guarantee Return Or Exchange Within 30 Days From The Delivered Date. Request:
1. Items Recevied within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items must be returned unworn,undamaged and unused, with all tags attached and the original packaging included.
Learn More

Buy more, save more

US$26.04
US$35.28
US$26.80
US$39.20
US$16.40
US$32.32

Regular Price: US$40.68

Special Price US$28.48

US$39.04
US$24.80
US$24.72

Regular Price: US$34.80

Special Price US$24.08

US$24.24

Regular Price: US$38.21

Special Price US$29.21

US$29.96
US$13.05
style galleryEarn 100 points by uploading your own photo.
  • Tell us what you think about item *

Average Rating

4.9

Did the item fit well?

  • Quatity
    96%
  • Shipment
    96%
  • Value
    98%

P*********n

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 12/2020)
Very comfortable fabric, the elasticity is very big, style is also very elegant and sexy
Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.
This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

Y*************h

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 09/2020)
They fit perfectly and make your body look very good!
Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.

L**************e

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 09/2020)
Receive the package on 9th day. It is fast, i love this set!!Medium size is fits me!!
Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.
This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

C***************a

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 09/2020)
very beautiful sets and fit well
Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

O******************n

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 09/2020)
Looked exactly like the picture! Fabric feels good too.
Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.

Question & answer

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

QCan I do express shipping ?

Question & Answer

SIZE GUIDE
in. cm
Product / Height /
Weight Measurements
Body Measurements
Bust26.8-36.228.3-37.829.9-39.4
Waist24.4-28.326-29.927.6-31.5
Hips29.9-3731.5-38.633.1-40.2
Sleeve22.422.823.2
Length14.61515.4
Top Length14.61515.4
*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.

Congratulations on being the
lucky account!

register now get free gift
  I agree to Jurllyshe’s Terms&Conditions and Privacy Policy.

THANKS FOR JIOINING US

Jurllyshe FREE Bandana For Lucky Customer
Free gift only for you
It will disappear in
00 : 00 : 00 : 00

GET THE LASTEST DISCOUNT&STYLE NEWS!

© 2022 Jurllyshe.COM. All Rights Reserved. Copyright Notice
No show for a week
No show for a month
Never show

CLEARANCE SALE

Up to 50% off!

Christina in Gary bought
2 minutes ago
Christina in Compton bought
19 minutes ago
Bernice Kofa in LaSalle bought
15 minutes ago
Christina in Roswell bought
5 minutes ago
Christina in north lauderdale bought
4 minutes ago
Christina in Roswell bought
3 minutes ago
Christina in Birmingham bought
17 minutes ago
Bernice Kofa in Santa fe springs bought
4 minutes ago
X
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK
start

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Easy to register, get free gifts!

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )

MY PRIZES

X

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game
Congratulations!
You Got 18% OFF!
Code: IND18
Only Valid 3 Hours

Congratulations on your
Whatsapp Privilege
over $49 $6 OFF
over $79 $12 OFF
over $179 $32 OFF
over $259 $50 OFF