H M S
Email Address
track

Jurllyshe Deep V-Neck Long Sleeve Crop Top With Tight Leggings Pants Set

5.0 (171)

Regular Price: US$37.35

Special Price US$25.55

Reward
25
jurllyshe Points

100 points=US$1.00

4 equal payments of US$6.38 USD With paypalv2 quadpay
quadpay_tip
klarna-popup
gift Complete your birthday, get FREE sign necklace
10%-15% OFF code: Graduation
Order on $99+ Get Free Gift
size guide
30 Days Easy Returns
24 Hours Online
DESIGNER'S REMARK
DESCRIPTION
SHIPPING INFO
RETURN INFO

Stacked Legging Pants Set

Be it your running session or daily yoga routine, this women’s casual sportswear will give you the best of both. Featuring a solid colour knit and basic style, it has sports bra top with stacked leggings having high waist and drawstrings. The leggings have side ruched detail to add more depth in the look.

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time
Processing time Normally 3-5 business days
You will be able to select your delivery method at our checkout. Please refer to the table below for various shipping times to international destinations, choose your shipping country or shipping region from the drop-down menu below:
Shipping Method
Shipping Time
Shipping Method
Shipping Time
Our Guarantee Return Or Exchange Within 30 Days From The Delivered Date. Request:
1. Items Recevied within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items must be returned unworn,undamaged and unused, with all tags attached and the original packaging included.
Learn More

Buy more, save more

Regular Price: US$33.22

Special Price US$29.21

US$32.32
US$28.24
US$41.70

Regular Price: US$38.04

Special Price US$26.63

US$51.30
US$34.99
US$35.54
US$35.40
US$42.30
US$42.12
US$31.72
US$35.51

Regular Price: US$47.53

Special Price US$33.12

US$27.80
US$29.98
US$33.96
US$37.24
US$53.62

Regular Price: US$53.62

Special Price US$36.68

US$39.60

Regular Price: US$55.34

Special Price US$42.72

Regular Price: US$45.74

Special Price US$31.87

Regular Price: US$46.22

Special Price US$32.35

US$41.82
US$38.16
US$37.28
US$38.82

Regular Price: US$48.78

Special Price US$34.15

Regular Price: US$38.04

Special Price US$32.80

  • Tell us what you think about item *

Average Rating

5.4

Did the item fit well?

  • Quatity
    100%
  • Shipment
    111%
  • Value
    111%

B**********e

Verified Purchase
Weight: 164cm/64.57inch
Height: 87kg/191.80lbs
(Posted on 04/2021)
Y’all this was super sexy and the girls was sitting!! I got a L & The pants were kinda long but I’m 5’4 and a half so that could be why. Still worth it I’m getting the black and blue as well!
This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

J***************m

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 12/2020)
I really like the color, very comfortable to wear, very satisfied, thank you
Thank you very much for your recognition of our products, we will work harder in the future to make the brand better and serve every customer well.
This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

A************n

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 01/2021)
A super beautiful set of clothes, I love it
Thank you for your support. We will do more with your encouragement and support. Welcome to your next visit.

A************g

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 10/2020)
I bought it from INS used a huge coupon and got it for next to nothing, so I'm really happy. Thanks jurllyshe, i love you guys
Friend, Tag Jurllyshe and post your photos, you will get more coupons on our Black Friday. Everyone can join us. Buy more save more!!!
This User Earned 50 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

C*****a

Verified Purchase
(Posted on 12/2020)
I like this two peice it was kinda tight though . I’m Normally a small I weigh 125-130 but I ordered a medium n it was a snugg fit but still was perfect ;). Came quick too
This User Earned 100 Reward Points For This Review.

Post more than 50 words to get 50 points, Release a buyer show photo, Get 100 points, Only for registered customers.

Question & answer

How about the product? Ask the person who has bought it

QCan I do express shipping ?

Question & Answer

SIZE GUIDE
in. cm
Product / Height /
Weight Measurements
Body Measurements
Bust29.1-33.130.7-34.632.3-36.2
Waist24.4-27.626-29.127.6-30.7
Hips31.5-35.433.1-3734.6-38.6
Sleeve25.62626.4
Length1313.413.8
Shoulder13.814.214.6
Pants Length41.942.543.1
*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.

GET THE LASTEST DISCOUNT&STYLE NEWS!

© 2022 Jurllyshe.COM. All Rights Reserved. Copyright Notice
No show for a week
No show for a month
Never show

CLEARANCE SALE

Up to 50% off!

×
ADD TO CART SUCCESSFULLY
8% OFF
YOUR FIRST ORDER
JOIN OUR EMALL LIST TO RECEIVE UPDATES AND EXCLUSIVE OFFERS
THANKS FOR JOINING US
8% OFF
ONLY FOR YOU
Julio in north lauderdale bought
11 minutes ago
Christina in Roswell bought
17 minutes ago
Nimra in Rockville bought
3 minutes ago
carole in Rockville bought
10 minutes ago
Li in north lauderdale bought
8 minutes ago
Christina in Brooklyn bought
11 minutes ago
Derryon in Roswell bought
8 minutes ago
Regina in Roswell bought
10 minutes ago
Derryon in Santa fe springs bought
8 minutes ago
Kia Jackson in north lauderdale bought
2 minutes ago
X
Dear, We’re sorry that this product is out of stock in overseas warehouses. You cannot enjoy the fast delivery service.
I accept normal shipment.(About 5-15 days)
I can't wait
I'm sorry.
It has been sold out seconds ago.Click OK to close Pop-up window
sold out
OK
start

WELCOME TO JURLLYSHE !

Easy to register, get free gifts!

Thanks For Your Register!

Spin To Win Sweet Gift!

Good Luck!

GET MORE CHANCES

share

Share to your friends (0 /1)

Invite friends to register, you can get one more chance
share

Use points (0 /1)

50 Points=1 Chance (My points: 0 )

MY PRIZES

X

Jurllyshe Blind Box

Try your luck! Win high-value styles as a steal!
Click One to Pick
You have 2 chance
Rule>

Rule

1. 2 chances for each person. Chance +1 after sharing on social platforms.
2. If you fail to pay within 30 minutes, the reward will automatically expire.
3. Jurllyshe blind box, as a special discount can't be used in combination with other discounts.

My Blind Box

Share with your friends and get a second chance to play!
Congratulations!
Mission accomplished
Back to the game